Case #44501

  • Trash/Litter
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-01-04
  • 2022-01-05
  • 2022-01-05

Details:

1314 N Bourland Ave empty lot has furniture,and some items that were dumped.I believe it is city owned. SR# 073782

History

2022-01-05 Update