Case #44440

  • Abandoned Vehicle (Private Property)
  • 2908 W Krause
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-12-30
  • 2022-01-03
  • 2022-01-03

Details:

10+ cars parked in driveway, on street and in the yard. Some expired plates, most in visible disrepair, several have not moved for months.