Case #44410

  • Abandoned Vehicle (Private Property)
  • 810 S. Matthew St.
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-12-28
  • 2022-01-03
  • 2022-01-03

Details:

Drywall company truck on a flat behind house on the grass