Case #44404

  • Trash/Litter
  • 6516 N University St
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-12-27
  • 2021-12-29
  • 2021-12-29

Details:

The Village Apartments Caller says there is trash strewn all over complex outside every building, even in the trees.