Case #44367

  • Street Lights
  • 5353–5411 N University St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-12-24
  • 2021-12-27
  • 2021-12-27

Details:

The light at the corner of University at ICC goes red far too often now and stays red for a long time. It seems to have been updates recently and does this at all hours of the day and on weekends, even when no one is there.