Case #44242

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • 427 E Lake Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-12-15
  • 2021-12-16
  • 2021-12-16

Details:

Street eroding away in front of driveway at this address. Fairly busy street, residents worried for their cars and for others.