Case #44171

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-12-10
  • 2021-12-13
  • 2021-12-13

Details:

At 2628 N Peoria Ave the sidewalk is broken along with some of the stairs