Case #44144

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1700 W Candletree Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-12-08
  • 2021-12-13
  • 2021-12-13

Details:

Landlord allows rotting trash to remain around dumpster area. Crews walk grounds every morning to pick up litter but they ignore this continuing issue.