Case #44142

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-12-08
  • 2021-12-08
  • 2021-12-08

Details:

this intersection needs to be a 4 way stop, currently the minor road has no stop sign while the major one does, this often leads to confusion and potential accidents. also, some cars dont stop at all here