Case #43965

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-11-23
  • 2021-11-23
  • 2021-11-23

Details:

There is a deer in the middle of N Allen Road in the southbound lane. It is between Willow Knolls & War Memorial.