Case #4352

  • Visual Obstruction
  • 1534 N Sheridan Rd Peoria, IL 61606
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2015-07-12
  • 2015-11-23
  • 2015-11-23

Details:

the problem is across the street from 1534 N Sheridan. trees are overgrown and blocking sidewalk use just before the overpass if traveling south on Sheridan towards Main