Case #43787

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-11-10
  • 2021-11-10
  • 2021-11-10

Details:

location is in front of 916 w russell at peoria illinois the vehicle has been abandoned for over a week slashed tires