Case #43580

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 1010 W. Flora
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-11-01
  • 2021-11-01
  • 2021-11-01

Details:

Side yard next to alley there are 2 propane tanks and 2 tanks of some other sort. Caller is concerned about safety.