Case #43413

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 1518 Starr Terr
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2021-10-21
  • 2021-10-22
  • 2021-10-22

Details:

Desk dumped in alley. PC Case number 43001 was entered on 10/4, SR072190 was created on 10/6, and the desk has still not been removed.