Case #43260

  • Yard Waste
  • 1713 N Linn
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-10-13
  • 2021-10-15
  • 2021-10-15

Details:

Dog is on the front porch day and night which draws more roaches and mice because the area is not sanitary