Case #43259

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1713 N Linn
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-10-13
  • 2021-10-14
  • 2021-10-14

Details:

This property is infested with roaches and mice broken windows without screens uninhabitable living situation