Case #43168

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2021-10-11
  • 2021-10-11
  • 2021-10-11

Details:

A white Ford Taurus (4 door) has been sitting across the street from 703 E Illinois Ave, with NO licence plates on it since July 20th!!