Case #43166

  • Non-Owner Occupied - Not Registered
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-10-10
  • 2021-10-11
  • 2021-10-11

Details:

facet and gutters falling off home. Rotten wood, racoons entering home through holes in rotted wood. owner came by yesterday, looked at trsiler and left. Must be rodent infested. Neighbors are sick of looking at this nasty eyesore.