Case #43133

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1109 E Gift Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-10-08
  • 2021-10-12
  • 2021-10-12

Details:

The trash problem has not been resolved since case 42415 was closed. Citizen states that if anything it has gotten worse.