Case #43027

  • Trash/Litter
  • 2005 N Knoxville Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-10-05
  • 2021-10-05
  • 2021-10-05

Details:

"Unsightliness" in the back of the building at 2005 Knoxville