Case #43023

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1003 E Nebraska Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-10-04
  • 2021-10-05
  • 2021-10-05

Details:

A tree in the yard of an abandoned house looking very unsafe.