Case #43022

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • 1312 W Daytona Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-10-04
  • 2021-10-04
  • 2021-10-04

Details:

Resident would like either speed bumps put on Daytona or speed limit signs.