Case #42983

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 923 S Lousia St
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-10-01
  • 2021-10-06
  • 2021-10-06

Details:

Ceiling and floors falling in, house in extreme disrepair, landlord unresponsive