Case #42887

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1506/04 n linn St
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-09-27
  • 2021-09-28
  • 2021-09-28

Details:

Property has no rear door and hazardous fumes and materials about this area please investigate without any contact with me.