Case #42787

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 420 W Virginia Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-09-25
  • 2021-10-05
  • 2021-10-05

Details:

No fence exists. A person can fall or bike rider ride/fall injuring themselves - especially at night. This is not my first report of this.