Case #42747

  • Visual Obstruction
  • 301 North Richard Pryor Place
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-09-23
  • 2021-09-23
  • 2021-09-23

Details:

Intersection of Richard Pryor and Percy Baker (moving north) there are tree limbs completely obscuring the stop sign.