Case #42699

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • 6503 N Cedarbrook Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-09-22
  • 2021-09-24
  • 2021-09-24

Details:

Box truck parked on street, caller says its always parked here and impedes view of traffic