Case #42665

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-09-20
  • 2021-09-23
  • 2021-09-23

Details:

Please kill the grass growing next to my driveway. Our entire street has grass growing through it and it doesn't look good at all. Thank you.