Case #42664

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-09-20
  • 2021-09-23
  • 2021-09-23

Details:

Please remove all loose asphalt patch in front of my driveway and re-patch. Remove the other partially loose unbroken sections and re-patch if necessary thank you.