Case #42621

  • Abandoned Vehicle (Private Property)
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-09-19
  • 2021-09-21
  • 2021-09-21

Details:

1107 N. Bourland - car with expired plates from 1.2020 parked outside garage in alley. it is a subaru. hasnt moved in many many months. see attached photo of plates.