Case #42586

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2021-09-17
  • 2021-09-24
  • 2021-09-24

Details:

The light for westbound traffic moving from Giles is extremely short. It especially needs to be longer at the start and end of the school day.