Case #42469

  • Traffic Signals
  • 6700–6898 N Basket Oak Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-09-13
  • 2021-09-24
  • 2021-09-24

Details:

Stop sign was egged/vandalized -and the eggs then ate away at the finish on the sign. It’s been scrubbed and scrubbed-but it’s finish that has been deteriorated. Thank you very much. Sommer Place Home Owners Association.