Case #42230

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 105 N Glenview Ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-09-06
  • 2021-09-09
  • 2021-09-09

Details:

Service Request #71465 105 N Glenview CT has a huge tree in the front yard the tree has grown so much the branches are touching the power lines in the street Who takes care of trimming those Thank you

History

2021-09-09 Update