Case #42159

  • Unsafe Structures
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-09-05
  • 2021-09-08
  • 2021-09-08

Details:

1405 W Howett major eyesore to the community has been reported numerous times nothing has ever been done