Case #42136

  • Street Lights
  • 3800–3812 N Bigelow St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-09-04
  • 2021-09-09
  • 2021-09-09

Details:

Service Request #71452 Street light out on Bigelow at Terrace Lane (The Knolls Subdivision)

History

2021-09-09 Update