Case #4182

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2015-06-29
  • 2015-08-04
  • 2015-08-04

Details:

At 2207 North Sterling Avenue there is a red SUV in the driveway with flat tires. This vehicle has been sitting there for months with the flat tires. It is an eyesore that needs to be removed.