Case #42113

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 2307 n Maryland
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2021-09-03
  • 2021-09-07
  • 2021-09-07

Details:

The city sidewalk/driveway is unsafe,cracking cement,raised cement creates tripping hazards.