Case #42112

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 400 W Glen Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-09-03
  • 2021-09-07
  • 2021-09-07

Details:

Service Request #71410 Tags expired 6/21 it’s been sitting since march

History

2021-09-07 Update