Case #42031

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 606 Spitznagle Ave
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2021-09-01
  • 2021-09-02
  • 2021-09-02

Details:

ADDRESS FOR REFERENCE ONLY: someone dumping railroad ties (and kerosene containers? I couldnt understand this part) in the alley directly next to/behind this house