Case #42021

  • Parking on Unpaved Surface
  • 610 E Pennsylvania Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-09-01
  • 2021-09-02
  • 2021-09-02

Details:

Vehicle on jacks behind boarded up house at 610 E. Pennsylvania.