Case #41896

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1109 E Gift Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-08-30
  • 2021-08-31
  • 2021-08-31

Details:

Trash everywhere in yard. Throwing garbage out the back door against the side of their home. Beginning to attract animals.