Case #41673

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1109 E Gift Ave
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2021-08-25
  • 2021-08-26
  • 2021-08-26

Details:

-dumping trash in the alley behind them, loose bags of trash around the back of their house