Case #41664

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1005 E Nebraska Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2021-08-25
  • 2021-08-27
  • 2021-08-27

Details:

I live next to an abandoned house with a sketchy tree that looks like with a few more rain storms it might fall on my house. What do I do? Who do I call?