Case #41632

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-08-25
  • 2021-08-26
  • 2021-08-26

Details:

high grass along creek and a tree broke and fell in during storm lastnight. lots of neighborhood kods play down there. hazard