Case #41417

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1105 N Glenwood Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-08-18
  • 2021-08-24
  • 2021-08-24

Details:

Another week goes by and still no clean-up of the garbage on this property. The odor has gotten much, much worse. I haven’t seen the occupant in more than 4 days. She is incapable of and uninterested in caring for this property.