Case #41301

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-08-16
  • 2021-08-17
  • 2021-08-17

Details:

SR # 70947 red signal not burning at the intersection of I-74 off ramp and SW Washington St. in the island that separates SW and NE bound traffic.

History

2021-08-17 Update