Case #41162

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1105 N Glenwood Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-08-14
  • 2021-08-17
  • 2021-08-17

Details:

Two weeks and no effort to clean up this garbage. The odor from this property - including the house and the occupant’s car - is terrible. The occupant clearly is incapable of caring for this property.