Case #41080

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 1000 W Aiken
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-08-11
  • 2021-08-12
  • 2021-08-12

Details:

Address for reference 1000 W Aiken to 900 W Aiken--trees overgrown and obstructing view of traffic also an eyesore