Case #41041

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 4500–4534 N Knoxville Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-08-11
  • 2021-08-11
  • 2021-08-11

Details:

SR # 70817 Overgrown trees hanging out into the road.

History

2021-08-11 Update