Case #40977

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 2929 N Avalon Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-08-09
  • 2021-08-10
  • 2021-08-10

Details:

SR # 70764 Blue SUV has not moved from spot in months !!!! This has been reported before and no action from the city . Aren’t vehicles suppose to be moved every 24 hours ??? Please do something about this suv !!!!

History

2021-08-10 Update